Prämierungsergebnisse der Kleingartenanlagen

 

 

Ergebnis 2016

 

Kleingartenanlage

Punkte1

Punkte2

Punkte3

gesamt

Platz

Brinkfortsheide
45,00
 33,8034,60113,40
Immergrün
36,60
32,80
28,80
98,20
An der Burg
34,40
30,4022,40
95,40

Löntroper Heide

35,2026,40
 29,4091,00
Am Silvertbach
32,60
27,60
 24,20
84,40

Drewer Mark

27,60
25,8023,80
77,20
6

Zum Sauerbruch

35,80
0,00
27,20
 63,007

Im Hembrauk

31,8024,20
0,00
 56,008

Auf dem Beckfeld

 00
 09

 

Ergebnis 2015

 

Kleingartenanlage

Punkte1

Punkte2

Punkte3

gesamt

Platz

Brinkfortsheide36,60
 36,8035,20108,60 1
An der Burg31,00
 33,40
28,80
93,202
Am Silvertbach
31,20
 31,00 27,80
90,00
3
Immergrün
29,60 33,60
 23,2086,40 4
Zum Sauerbruch
28,40
29,00
25,80
83,205
Löntroper Heide
24,60
28,60 25,60
78,80
6
Drewer Mark
21,00
24,40
21,60
67,00
7
Auf dem Beckfeld
0,000,00
0,00
0,008
Im Hembrauk
0,00  0,00 0,00
0,008

                                        

Endergebnis 2014 

Kleingartenanlage

Punkte1

Punkte2

Punkte3

gesamt

Platz

Brinkfortsheide
34,80
 33,0027,6095,40
Immergrün
35,00
31,80
25,80
92,60
An der Burg
32,60
30,4022,40
85,40

Zum Sauerbruch

28,2023,40
 19,2070,80
Am Silvertbach
35,40
29,00
0,00
64,40

Drewer Mark

23,60
19,0015,80
58,40
6

Löntroper Heide

27,00
0,00
20,80
 47,807

Im Hembrauk

00
0
 08

Auf dem Beckfeld

 00
 08

 

Endergebnis 2013 

Kleingartenanlage

Punkte1

Punkte2

Punkte3

gesamt

Platz

Brinkfortsheide

53,83
 54,00 55,83 163,66

Am Silvertbach

52,40
48,40
50,80
151,60

Immergrün

50,60
 48,0048,00
146,60

An der Burg

44,4044,40
 46,20135,00

Drewer Mark

41,00
38,20
35,80
115,00

Zum Sauerbruch

42,33
31,6741,00
115,00
5

Löntroper Heide

42,83
32,33
38,50
 113,666

Im Hembrauk

00
0
 07

Auf dem Beckfeld

 00
 07

 

Endergebnis 2012

Kleingartenanlage

Punkte1

Punkte2

Punkte3

gesamt

Platz

Brinkfortsheide

56,83

47,33

38,83

142,99

1

Immergrün

53,20

42,00

37,20

132,40

2

An der Burg

52,20

40,80

35,40

128,40

3

Drewer Mark

43,20

33,80

31,20

108,20

4

Zum Sauerbruch

46,50

31,83

29,67

108,00

5

Löntroper Heide

47,00

35,67

0,00

82,67

6

Im Hembrauk

33,60

0,00

0,00

33,60

7

Am Silvertbach

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

8

Auf dem Beckfeld

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

8


 

 

Verein10.04.201126.06.201118.09.2011gesamtPlatz
Auf dem Beckfeld6055461611
Immergrün5753511611
Löntroper Heide6051501611
Drewer Mark4960491582
An der Burg5147471453
Am Silvertbach3952531444
Brinkfortsheide3554451345
Zum Sauerbruch5343381345
Im Hembrauk3540391146

 

 

Verein06.06.201005.09.2010Parzellen-DurchschnittgesamtPlatz
Brinkfortsheide5740268,61365,611
Immergrün4658257,92361,922
Löntroper Heide5959237,77355,773
Drewer Mark5453244,12351,124
Am Silvertbach4952243,77344,775
An der Burg5653232,83341,836
Auf dem Beckfeld4949238,22336,227
Zum Sauerbruch4643212,04301,048
Im Hembrauk4745187,76279,769

 

Verein

24.05.09

entfällt

09.08.09

gesamt

Platz

Löntroper Heide

59

0

59

118

1

Brinkfortsheide

56

0

60

116

2

Am Silvertbach

58

0

55

113

3

An der Burg

46

0

58

104

4

Im Hembrauk

54

0

45

99

5

Immergrün

41

0

58

99

5

Auf dem Beckfeld

48

0

49

97

6

Drewer Mark

39

0

43

82

7

Zum Sauerbruch

48

0

31

79

8

 

 

Verein

20.04.08

29.06.08

31.08.08

gesamt

Platz

Immergrün

60

60

60

180

1

Am Silvertbach

58

56

56

170

2

Auf dem Beckfeld

58

55

55

168

3

An der Burg

58

54

54

166

4

Brinkfortsheide

58

56

52

166

4

Drewer Mark

49

54

51

154

5

Löntroper Heide

43

48

47

138

6

Zum Sauerbruch

33

41

52

126

7

Im Hembrauk

40

50

30

120

8

 

 

 

Verein

22.04.07

24.06.07

26.08.07

gesamt

Platz

Brinkfortsheide

59

57

60

176

1

Auf dem Beckfeld

58

57

56

171

2

Am Silvertbach

51

57

60

168

3

Drewer Mark

55

58

52

165

4

An der Burg

49

60

50

159

5

Löntroper Heide

46

56

51

153

6

Immergrün

50

47

50

147

7

Im Hembrauk

56

44

34

134

8

Zum Sauerbruch

49

41

34

124

9

 

 

Bezirksverband Marl der Kleingärtner e.V.  | fuchs@kleingartenmarl.de